Toll Free 1800-233-0340 (8 AM - 7 PM)
Home/About Us/Financial Highlights

Financial Performance

(amounts in lakhs wherever applicable)

Financial Year2018-20192019-20202020-20212021-20222022-2023
Member2016820298209092094221068
Share Capital1455.961494.891485.701453.611471.21
Reserve5064.645216.605361.845496.735636.13
Total Deposit74540.7972371.1772546.9876191.5273290.18
Total Advance38481.1237747.5436516.9132872.7535777.20
Net NPA00000
Profit587.28559.09516.06506.47584.23
Dividend14%15%14%14%
Audit ClassAAAAA